Naised vabalt

50 VABALT   100 VABALT   200 VABALT
TR Aurelia Roos
26,68 19   TR Annika Vainikk 57,37 18   TR Annika Vainikk 2.04,44 18
JR Aurelia Roos 26,68 19   JR Aurelia Roos 58,27 19   JR Laura Tammik
2.07,06 20
NR Aurelia Roos 27,21 19   NR Aurelia Roos 59,46 19   NR Laura Tammik
2.13,19 19
1 Aurelia Roos 26,68 19 1 Annika Vainikk 57,37 18 1 Annika Vainikk 2.04,44 18
2 Annika Vainikk 26,80 19 2 Aurelia Roos 58,27 19 2 Laura Tammik 2.07,06 20
3 Laura Tammik 27,10 20 3 Laura Tammik 59,20 20 3 Arina Garšina 2.12,47 11
4 Arina Garšina 27,41 13 4 Arina Garšina 59,21 14 4 Margrit Tooman 2.15,20 85
5 Eliise Priiman 28,03 20 5 Eliise Priiman 1.01,30 12 5 Aurelia Roos 2.16,31 19
6 Liisu Mitt 28,43 12 6 Margrit Tooman 1.03,10 87 6 Angela Leedu 2.16,70 84
7 Gerli Kask 28,51 09 7 Greete Marleen Pärn 1.03,31 18 7 Eliise Priimann 2.19,57 13
8 Laura Kalvet 28,62 16 8 Merle Niinemets 1.03,90 81 8 Anne Tohver 2.20,20* 71
9 Greete Marleen Pärn 28,63 18 9 Angela Leedu 1.04,00 85 9 Jana Schmidt 2.20,58 07
10 Jana Scmidt 28,99 07 10 Gerli Kask 1.04,04 09 10 Anneli Oinus 2.20,90 92
400 VABALT   800 VABALT   1500 VABALT
TR Annika Vainikk 4.30,34 18   TR Laura Tammik
9.42,62 20   TR Laura Tammik
18.34,15 20
JR Laura Tammik
4.32,67 21   JR Laura Tammik
9.42,62 20   JR Laura Tammik
18.34,15 20
NR Angela Leedu 4.42,90 84   NR Angela Leedu 9.51,50 83   NR Angela Leedu 19.05,80 83
1 Annika Vainikk 4.30,34 18 1 Laura Tammik 9.42,62 20
2 Laura Tammik 4.32,67 21 2 Angela Leedu 9.51,50 83
3 Angela Leedu 4.42,90 84 3 Anne Tohver 10.03,80 71
4 Arina Garšina 4.45,64 11 4 Annika Vainikk 10.04,00 17
5 Liisu Mitt 4.49,90 12 5 Arina Garšina 10.04,18 11
6 Margrit Tooman 4.50,70 86 6 Liisu Mitt 10.07,26 12
7 Aurelia Roos 4.52,30 20 7 Margrit Tooman 10.08,20 86
8 Anneli Oinus 4.56,40 92 8 Tanja Dolbitseva 10.15,00 84
9 Anne Tohver 4.59,00 72 9 Aurika Meimre 10.17,00 84
10 Tanja Dolbitseva 5.00,20 82 10 Liina Schön 10.21,90 88
TR-täiskasvanute rekord; JR-juuniorite rekord(kuni 16 a.); NR-noorte rekord(13-14 a.); *50-m ujulas ujutud
Seisuga 15.07.2021